Liste du personnel

Liste du personnel 2021-2022

 

DIRECTION

Isabelle Villiard – Directrice
Brigitte Primeau – Directrice adjointe

 

PERSONNEL DE SOUTIEN (SECTEUR GÉNÉRAL)

Nathalie Curotte – Secrétaire d’école
Josée Lavigne – Secrétaire (absences)
Jean Dion – Concierge
Noémie Colard – Concierge (soir)
Martin Sirois – Ouvrier entretien

 

ENSEIGNANTS

Préscolaire
Sylvie Deschamps (011)
Michèle Goulet (012)
Louise Turcotte (013)
Laurianne Labbée-Roy (014)
Marie-Julie Longeau (015)

1ère année

Marielle Auger-Roger (101)
Lise Martel (102)
Josée Aubin (103)
Valérie Lorent (104)

2e année
Marie-Pier Fillion (201)
Josiane-Julie Dugré (202)
Julie Lecompte (203)
Kym Berthelot (204)

3e année
Sophie Chevalier (301)
Véronique Grandmont (302)
Sophie Drapeau (303)

4e année
Annie Vaillancourt (401)
Marie-Michèle Martin en remplacement de Christine Lepage (402)
Stéphanie Davignon (403)
Cindy Sanchez Corro en remplacement de Josiane Vigneault (404)

5e année
Kristelle Barrette-Pelletier (501)
Valérie Lalonde (502)
Sabrina Bergeron (503)
Christina Jarry (504)

6e année
Amélie Turcotte (601)
Marie-Ève Houle (602)
Josiane Laberge (603)

Spécialistes
Anne-Marie Cyr (Anglais)
Glenn Bolan (Anglais)
Josianne Boyer (Éducation physique et à la santé)
Aziz Benrabeh (Éducation physique et à la santé)
Marc-Antoine Gravel (Éducation physique et à la santé)
Mihail Zhekov (Musique)
Clara Costa Rodrigues (Musique)

 

PERSONNEL NON-ENSEIGNANTS

Anic Choquette – Orthopédagogue
Mylène Quenneville – Orthopédagogue
Kasandra Roy – Orthopédagogue
Gabrielle Baril – Orthophoniste
Marjolaine Morin – Psychoéducatrice
Khadija Zin El Bachar – Francisation
Aline Vincent – Support Francisation
Raymonde Danis

 

PERSONNEL DE SOUTIEN (TES)

Cynthia De Césaré
Frédérique Préville-Gloutney
Demilune-Michelle Bonitor
Natacha Léonard Lapalme

 

SERVICE DE GARDE

Mariève Cholette – Technicienne SDG
Judith Gorry – Éducatrice classe principale

 

PERSONNEL DE SOUTIEN (SERVICE DE GARDE)

Fortier, Lynda gr 011
Talbi, Aldja gr 012
Bougie-Longtin, Sylvie gr 013
Vincio Garcia Mireles, Marco gr 014
Lépine-Robitaille, Kim en remplacement de Parizeau, Éliane gr 015
Lavigne, Josée gr 101
Pontbriand, Julie gr 102
Arseneault, Véronique gr 103
Ward, Doris gr 104
Frappier, Linda gr 201
Levasseur, Line en remplacement de Le Bire, Nathalie gr 202
Chouinard, Claudine gr 203
Vallée, Nico gr 204
Monzavitabrizi, Parvin gr 301
Aubry, Marianne gr 302
Zetino, Aby gr 303
Heutte, Martyne gr 401
Djaroun, Ourdia gr 402
Vasconcelos, Tatiana gr 403
Mandelker, Robert gr 404
Girard, Maude gr 501
Harvey-Leblanc, Jérémy gr 502
Azneava, Inna/Larouche, Anne gr 503
Antir, Nour gr 504
Vaillancourt, Sylvie gr 601
Djouadi, Safa gr 602
Bourassa, Hélène gr 603