Liste du personnel

Liste du personnel 2021-2022

 

DIRECTION

Michel Chalifour – Directeur
Brigitte Primeau – Directrice adjointe

 

PERSONNEL DE SOUTIEN (SECTEUR GÉNÉRAL)

Nathalie Curotte – Secrétaire d’école
Josée Lavigne – Secrétaire (absences)
Jean Dion – Concierge
Noémie Colard – Concierge (soir)
Martin Sirois – Ouvrier entretien

 

ENSEIGNANTS

Préscolaire
Sylvie Deschamps (011)
Michèle Goulet (012)
Louise Turcotte (013)
Laurianne Labbée-Roy (014)
Marie-Julie Longeau (015)

1ère année

Marielle Auger-Roger (101)
Lise Martel (102)
Josée Aubin (103)
Valérie Lorent (104)

2e année
Marie-Pier Fillion (201)
Josiane-Julie Dugré (202)
Julie Lecompte (203)
Kym Berthelot (204)

3e année
Sophie Chevalier (301)
Véronique Grandmont (302)
Sophie Drapeau (303)

4e année
Annie Vaillancourt (401)
Marie-Michèle Martin en remplacement de Christine Lepage (402)
Stéphanie Davignon (403)
Josiane Vigneault (404)

5e année
Kristelle Barrette-Pelletier (501)
Valérie Lalonde (502)
Sabrina Bergeron (503)
Christina Jarry (504)

6e année
Amélie Turcotte (601)
Marie-Ève Houle (602)
Josiane Laberge (603)

Spécialistes
Anne-Marie Cyr (Anglais)
Glenn Bolan (Anglais)
Josianne Boyer (Éducation physique et à la santé)
Aziz Benrabeh (Éducation physique et à la santé)
Marc-Antoine Gravel (Éducation physique et à la santé)
Mihail Zhekov (Musique)
Clara Costa Rodrigues (Musique)

 

PERSONNEL NON-ENSEIGNANTS

Anic Choquette – Orthopédagogue
Mylène Quenneville – Orthopédagogue
Kasandra Roy – Orthopédagogue
Gabrielle Baril – Orthophoniste
Marjolaine Morin – Psychoéducatrice
Julien Vandenbussche – Psychologue
Khadija Zin El Bachar – Francisation
Aline Vincent – Support Francisation
Raymonde Danis

 

PERSONNEL DE SOUTIEN (TES)

Cynthia De Césaré
Frédérique Préville-Gloutney
Demilune-Michelle Bonitor

 

SERVICE DE GARDE

Mariève Cholette – Technicienne SDG
Judith Gorry – Éducatrice classe principale

 

PERSONNEL DE SOUTIEN (SERVICE DE GARDE)

Fortier, Lynda gr 011

Talbi, Aldja gr 012

Bougie-Longtin, Sylvie gr 013

Vincio Garcia Mireles, Marco gr 014

Parizeau, Éliane gr 015

Lavigne, Josée gr 101

Pontbriand, Julie gr 102

Arseneault, Véronique gr 103

Ward, Doris gr 104

Frappier, Linda gr 201

Le Bire, Nathalie gr 202

Chouinard, Claudine gr 203

Vallée, Nico gr 204

Monzavitabrizi, Parvin gr 301

Aubry, Marianne gr 302

Zetino, Aby gr 303

Bernier, Mégane gr 401

Djaroun, Ourdia gr 402

Vasconcelos, Tatiana gr 403

Mandelker, Robert gr 404

Girard, Maude gr 501

Harvey-Leblanc, Jérémy gr 502

Azneava, Inna/Larouche, Anne gr 503

Antir, Nour gr 504

Vaillancourt, Sylvie gr 601

Djouadi, Safa gr 602

Bourassa, Hélène gr 603